IntelBX8071512400F
Intel Core i5-12400 Socket LGA1700 2.5GHz CPU BX8071512400F
£141.61VAT included
In stock
NetworkKit catalogue
Shop processors (cpus) at NetworkKit. Compare models and source-backed product specifications.
IntelBX8071512400F
IntelBX8071512400
IntelBX8071512100
IntelBX8071512700F
IntelBX8071512700
AMD100-100000662WOF
IntelCM8071504821018
AMD100-100000910WOF
AMD100-000001585
AMD100-100001585BOX
AMD100-000000597
IntelCM8071505093011
IntelCM8071505092207
IntelCM8071505092904
IntelCM8071505092206
IntelCM8071505093104
IntelCM8071504820610
IntelCM8071504820817
IntelCM8071504821112
AMD100-000001183
AMD100-100001236SBX
AMD100-100000743SBX
AMD100-000001590
IntelBX80715300